15
Montag MO 15 Juli 2019
17
Mittwoch MI 17 Juli 2019
18
Donnerstag DO 18 Juli 2019
20
Samstag SA 20 Juli 2019
21
Sonntag SO 21 Juli 2019
22
Montag MO 22 Juli 2019
24
Mittwoch MI 24 Juli 2019
25
Donnerstag DO 25 Juli 2019
27
Samstag SA 27 Juli 2019
29
Montag MO 29 Juli 2019
31
Mittwoch MI 31 Juli 2019
Über uns – Institution – Team

 

Team

Vorstand
Matthias Naske, Intendant
DI Johanna Möslinger
Mag. Günter Tröbinger

Büroleitung Intendanz
Dr. Vera Neuroth

Referentin des Vorstands
Elisabeth Hargassner

Künstlerischer Betrieb & Dramaturgie
Mag. Rico Gulda, Leitung

Künstlerisches Betriebsbüro
Olivia Al-Slaiman
Mag. Julia Hahn
drs. Eleonore van der Linden
Rhian Maedel
Julika Meixner
Peter Polanský
Dipl.-Kulturwirtin Elisabeth Reischl
Mag. Amanda Rotter

Education
Katja Frei, M.Mus.
Mira Possert

Redaktion
Dr. Dominik Schweiger
Mag. Isabel Neudecker
Dr. Barbara Alhuter
Mag. Peter Reichelt
Dr. Alexandra Ziane

Marketing & Kommunikation
Mag. Anna Bernard, Leitung
Dr. Judith Terlizzi
Hans Christian Feßl, BA
Corina Gruber
Mag. Charlotte Hartwig
Mag. Andrea Humer
Mag. Annelie Lechner, MAS
Mag. Judith Staudinger
Carlos Suárez

Fundraising & Membership Development
Elisabeth Hargassner, Leitung
Mag. Birgit Zawichowski

Corporate Relations
Mag. Agnes Wiesbauer-Lenz, Leitung (karenziert)
Elisabeth Lahner
Marlene Fischer, BA

Ticket- & Service-Center
Andreas Farthofer, Leitung
Mag. Bernadette Brunnbauer, BA MA, Stv. Leitung
Florentina Cunia
Michael Kaiser
Marion Kansy
MMag. Florian Köhler
Renate Kus
Maryam Mazarei
Magdalena Nessmann, BA
Mag. Susanne Obkircher
Martina Salnikow
Ali Reza Semma
Barbara Tröbinger
Clara Wasner
Julia Weckerle
Martina Weingärtner

Verkauf & Kundenservice
Ing. Andreas Lisy, Leitung
Elisabeth Bernhard
Florentina Cunia
Gerhard Szabo

Telefonzentrale & Poststelle
Gerhard Kapfenberger
Nina Reiter

Leitung Publikumsdienst
Doris Brandner
Gernot Bettstein
Maximilian Grechenig
Andrea Hoffmann †
Mag. Roland Hromatka
Vanya Kolesheva
Nina Reiter
Veronika Sattelberger
Birgit Straßer

Informationsmanagement
Online-Medien
Dr. Erwin Barta, Leitung
Mag. Gundula Fäßler

Eventmanagement & Konzertbüro
Bettina Salein, Leitung
Mag. Susanne Fiala

Produktionsbüro
Barbara Gruböck, Leitung
Mgr. Nina Koller, Stv. Leitung
Isabella Vetter

Saalmeisterei
Ing. Karl Schmutz
Josef Schwabach
Franz Staudigl
Thomas Houdek
Oliver Kurz
Jasmin Mladenovic
Christian Pölz
Terence Sarmiento
Steve Ablog

Chefinspizienz Backstage
Jana Georgieva Saneva
Raphaela Grundnigg

Inspizienz Backstage
Kira Anna Maria David
Felicitas Denk
Hannes Golemiec, Bakk. phil.
Sebastian Stefan Golser
Maximilian Grechenig
Alja Karic-Culbertson
Angelika Moskal
Maximilian Naske
Yaman Emre Noetzel
Bernadette Viola Ortner
Arakel Oskanyan
Domenico Peer
Marie-Therese Sekwenz

Gebäudemanagement & Technik
Ing. Jörg Jansen, Leitung
Bernhard Brunnbauer

Veranstaltungstechnik
Ingeborg Doblander
Markus Pichlmaier

Elektrik & Beleuchtung
Viktor Scheck
WM Erich Kollar
Peter Krusch

Tischlerei
Wolfgang Becker
Franz Risavy

Heizung, Klima & Sanitär
Walter Polt
Nikola Bajic

Portiere
Andreas Döltl
Hermann Gasser
Alexander Könczöl, BA
Gerald Pecaver

Raumpflege
Helga Hanek
Chinyere Ogbuebele
Ionela Onofreiu Caiman
Simona Maria Pertl-Burac

Finanz- & Rechnungswesen,
Controlling, Personalentwicklung, IT
Mag. Günter Tröbinger, Leitung
Maik Forßbohm
Walter Nieder
Susanne Rod-Triebert
Ahmet Sari
Karin Steinmetz
Mag. Isabel Wielebnowski

Institution